Twitter Facebook Instagram Vimeo  

SHARE

Meet Our Staff

Executive Management

Sherrie Armstrong
President & CEO
Stephanie Glenn
VP, Diversity & Engagement
Tiffany Murillo
Manager, Diversity & Engagement
Tanya Johnson
Executive Assistant

Philanthropic Services

Molly Dean Bittner
Chief Philanthropy Officer
Amy Singleton
VP, Philanthropic Services
Brandon Butterworth
VP, Philanthropic Services
Sarah Arenstein Levy
Philanthropic Services Officer
Rhonda Parson
Philanthropic Services Steward
Curtis Shifflett
Philanthropic Advisor
Evie Tsow
Administrative Assistant, Philanthropic Services

Civic Engagement

Vanessa Diamond
Senior VP, Civic Engagement
Christina Mastroianni
VP, Civic Engagement
Gail Cavallaro
Manager, Civic Engagement
Curtis "C.J." Lee
Manager, Civic Engagement
Megyn Robertson
Manager, Civic Engagement
Danée Hudson
Corporate Program Manager
Carrie Dorsey
Corporate Programs Coordinator

Marketing

Kimberly Russell
Senior VP, Marketing
Liz Lungut
VP, Marketing
Kate Gibson
Marketing Officer
Kieran Strei
Marketing Associate

Community Impact

Scott Blackwell
Chief Community Impact Officer
Audrey Trussell
VP, Community Impact
Natisha Knight
Director of Community Impact
Dena Frith Moore
Director of Strategic Initiatives
Isabel Eljaiek, MSW
Manager, Data & Analytics
Kenisha Fallen
Manager, Operations & Projects
Scott Andrews-Weckerly, MSW, LMSW
Sr. Community Impact Officer, Housing
Eric Clay
Sr. Community Impact Officer, Health
Greg Gallop
Sr. Community Impact Officer, Community Vibrancy

Finance

Michelle Nelson CPA
Chief Financial Officer
Matt Rose
VP, Investments
Lauren Shephard CPA
VP, Finance and Controller
Jamie Palmore
Sr. Payroll & Finance Officer
Jenny Ross CPA
Sr. Accounting Analyst
Katie Zarroli CPA
Sr. Tax Analyst
Linda Walter
Finance Associate

Operations & Administration

Casey Emery
Chief Operating Officer
Katherine Busser
VP, Information Systems
Stacey Keeley
VP, Operations
Erin Wischer
Director of Operations
Alan Delbridge
Manager, Infrastructure & Technology
Leah Bowen
Sr. Customer Experience Officer
Alicia Dickinson
Sr. Customer Experience Officer
John Falk
Customer Experience Officer
Lotus Perkins
Office Coordinator

Regional Affiliates

Lincoln Boykin
Director of Affiliate Foundations
Ashleigh Elliott
Regional Administrative Associate
Jonathan Putt
Philanthropic Advisor, Affiliate Foundations